End of Report

Clubby 24-10-2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24/Oct/2015 18:19:39

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 42

Total Riders = 42

Mini Wheelers (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
XXX Hedland BMX Club WA Ariana GRAY - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Club Unknown ? Jackson REDENBACH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Karratha BMX Club WA James TAYLOR - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprockets (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
58 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Max BONHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
20 Hedland BMX Club WA Louis GRAY (5Spr) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
184 Knox BMX Club VIC Joey ROGERS (U5Spr) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
184 Knox BMX Club VIC Sunny ROGERS (5Spr) - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprockets (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 Club Unknown ? Ryan CARTWRIGHT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
71 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ryder CHADD - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
346 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jasper GRAHAM - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
511 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Hamish KLOPFER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
184 Knox BMX Club VIC Shayla ROGERS - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
401 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Ava SPROAT - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8-9 Novice (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
43 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Anthony TSOULIAS 1 4 1st
53.576
{3.347}
1st
56.269
{3.046}
1st
56.331
{3.102}
1st
55.495
{3.064}
2 Club Unknown ? Adam CARTWRIGHT 2 9 2nd
58.058
{3.479}
2nd
59.480
{3.382}
3rd
1:01.615
{3.850}
2nd
59.648
{3.331}
377 Karratha BMX Club WA Ruby TAYLOR 3 11 3rd
58.956
3rd
1:00.544
{3.462}
2nd
1:00.237
{3.394}
3rd
1:00.427
{3.415}
19 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Madeline REDENBACH 4 16 4th
59.122
{3.813}
4th
1:00.884
{3.736}
4th
1:01.919
{3.709}
4th
1:02.454
{3.698}

10 Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
229 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Harrison SPROAT 1 5 1st
47.821
{2.916}
2nd
48.970
{2.895}
1st
48.929
{2.884}
1st
48.631
{2.862}
165 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Xavier BENNETT (8B) 2 7 2nd
48.261
{3.050}
1st
47.913
{3.019}
2nd
49.606
{3.079}
2nd
49.329
{3.005}
160 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Rory PELUSO (9B) 3 13 3rd
49.414
{3.123}
4th
50.591
{3.117}
3rd
50.435
{3.137}
3rd
49.354
{3.057}
16 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Micah RIGONI (9B) 4 16 5th
51.054
{3.377}
3rd
49.480
{3.367}
4th
50.464
{3.007}
4th
50.979
{3.006}
62 Frankston BMX Club VIC Luc DE LUCA (8B) 5 19 4th
49.517
{3.203}
5th
50.748
{3.152}
5th
51.521
{3.140}
5th
52.375
{3.116}

12 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
91 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Mitchell SNOWBALL 1 5 1st
40.616
{2.696}
2nd
41.952
{2.681}
1st
41.909
{2.714}
1st
42.317
{2.694}
39 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ben METCALF 2 8 2nd
42.005
{2.674}
1st
41.838
{2.654}
2nd
43.201
{2.767}
3rd
44.780
{2.772}
181 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Oscar BENNETT (11B) 3 12 3rd
43.590
{2.737}
3rd
43.830
{2.722}
4th
45.074
{2.804}
2nd
44.641
{2.764}
4VSS Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jake BONHAM (11B) 4 15 4th
44.026
{2.779}
4th
44.058
{2.870}
3rd
44.871
{2.812}
4th
45.331
{2.746}
4V Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tayla BONHAM (11G) 5 20 5th
44.459
{2.796}
5th
44.593
{2.772}
5th
45.335
{2.857}
5th
45.564
{2.800}
155 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyler IKE (11B) 6 24 6th
46.585
{2.946}
6th
47.587
{2.946}
6th
49.224
{3.025}
6th
49.781
{2.987}
208 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tongxin (Bobby) DONG (11B) 7 28 7th
52.082
{3.127}
7th
52.892
{3.179}
7th
53.893
{3.253}
7th
53.651
{3.128}

13 Boys (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jesse COLENSO 1 5 1st
42.638
{2.680}
1st
42.807
{2.691}
1st
46.324
{4.004}
2nd
52.752
{3.054}
7V Knox BMX Club VIC Talia MANTON-ZERGER 2 7 2nd
47.155
{2.919}
2nd
46.724
{2.916}
2nd
50.435
{3.166}
1st
47.641
{2.938}
233 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Connor SIGNURELLI (1213N) 3 12 3rd
51.034
{3.183}
3rd
52.730
{3.257}
3rd
52.098
{3.047}
3rd
53.434
{3.000}
96 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tiarna GRAHAM (12G) 4 16 4th
52.374
4th
53.509
{3.002}
4th
53.555
{2.982}
4th
54.153
{3.065}

30+ Women (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
42 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Katrina BENNETT 1 5 1st
49.480
{3.008}
2nd
50.739
{3.135}
1st
50.255
{3.024}
1st
49.635
{2.979}
8A Warrnambool BMX Club VIC Erin SONEGO 2 7 2nd
50.442
{3.096}
1st
50.304
{3.097}
2nd
52.069
{3.125}
2nd
50.875
{3.054}

30+ Men (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jaydn COLENSO (14M) 1 5 1st
37.286
{2.508}
1st
38.133
{2.507}
2nd
38.235
{2.516}
1st
38.709
{2.546}
26 Frankston BMX Club VIC Leigh DE LUCA 2 8 2nd
37.779
{2.524}
3rd
38.905
{2.561}
1st
37.608
{2.514}
2nd
39.098
{2.515}
98 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Damon SYMMONS (14M) 3 16 3rd
37.956
2nd
38.331
{2.576}
3rd
39.349
{2.537}
DNS:8
7 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tim CHADD 4 18 4th
38.593
{2.691}
5th
39.940
{2.807}
6th
41.603
{2.777}
3rd
39.530
{2.589}
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jonathan COLENSO 5 19 6th
40.509
{2.568}
4th
39.551
{2.572}
5th
40.261
{2.555}
4th
39.988
{2.596}
39 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Craig GRAHAM 6 20 5th
39.517
{2.589}
6th
48.117
{2.597}
4th
39.539
{2.581}
5th
49.817
{2.648}
51 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Robert SYMMONS 7 29 7th
47.877
{3.006}
7th
48.772
{2.949}
7th
49.793
{2.752}
DNS:8

Top of Report