End of Report

Clubby - 20 February 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Feb/2016 19:24:14

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 55

Total Riders = ?

Mini Wheelers (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
107 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Dan EASTON
(AUS20110803)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
26 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Lucas STURZAKER
(AUS20120706)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprockets (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
130 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jesse CHADWICK
(AUS20100529)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
202 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Mitchell FROST
(AUS20100729)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
265 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyler HABEL
(AUS20100521)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
233 Club Unknown ? Henry TOOTELL - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprockets (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
58 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Max BONHAM
(AUS20090127)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
337 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Indiana CHIVERS
(AUS20091211)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
233 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ryder HAM
(AUS20090727)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
370 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Luke SKERRY
(AUS20090520)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Max WEBSTER
(AUS20090306)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

9 Boys (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
346 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jasper GRAHAM (8B)
(AUS20080317)
1 5 1st
48.306
{3.000}
1st
47.161
{3.000}
1st
47.434
{3.000}
2nd
47.556
{3.000}
165 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Xavier BENNETT
(AUS20071002)
2 9 3rd
50.819
{3.090}
3rd
50.139
{3.132}
2nd
49.167
{3.133}
1st
47.035
{3.188}
71 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ryder CHADD (8B)
(AUS20080228)
3 11 2nd
49.642
{3.172}
2nd
48.444
{3.117}
3rd
50.065
{3.037}
4th
48.360
{3.185}
377 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Sienna HAM (9G)
(AUS20070401)
4 15 4th
51.000
4th
51.000
4th
51.000
3rd
48.000

8-9 Novice (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
516 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Anthony TSOULIAS
(AUS20070723)
1 4 1st
53.700
{3.000}
1st
52.923
{3.065}
1st
54.702
{3.000}
1st
53.432
{3.000}
511 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Hamish KLOPFER
(AUS20080125)
2 8 2nd
55.337
{3.125}
2nd
55.514
{3.000}
2nd
55.353
{3.081}
2nd
56.683
{3.060}
4 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Owen ERICKSON 3 12 3rd
58.072
{3.216}
3rd
57.511
{3.465}
3rd
59.465
{3.330}
3rd
58.266
{3.306}
26 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Kai STOKES 4 16 4th
59.000
4th
58.000
4th
1:00.000
4th
59.000
82 Club Unknown ? Harry FOY 5 21 5th
1:00.000
5th
59.000
6th
1:08.000
5th
1:00.000
65 Club Unknown ? Xavier MCDONALD 6 23 6th
1:37.027
{3.294}
6th
1:03.697
{3.416}
5th
1:07.466
{3.621}
6th
1:25.702
{3.700}

10-11 Novice (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
107 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jake EASTON
(AUS20061106)
1 4 1st
52.000
1st
51.000
1st
53.000
1st
52.000
2 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Elliot DEVENPORT 2 8 2nd
52.777
{3.000}
2nd
52.704
{3.000}
2nd
53.949
{3.000}
2nd
52.669
{3.000}
20 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Samuel PILLOT
(AUS20050419)
3 12 3rd
54.390
{3.248}
3rd
55.744
{3.220}
3rd
55.563
{3.109}
3rd
53.737
{3.150}
43 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ryan DUTTON
(AUS20060206)
4 16 4th
56.000
4th
56.000
4th
56.000
4th
54.000

12 Boys (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
1A Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Mia WEBSTER (12G)
(AUS20060426)
1 5 1st
42.945
{3.000}
1st
42.835
{3.103}
1st
42.822
{3.135}
2nd
43.253
{3.070}
4A Bendigo BMX Club VIC Rhian HOBBS (12G)
(AUS20041217)
2 9 3rd
45.975
{3.029}
3rd
44.502
{3.047}
2nd
43.514
{3.017}
1st
43.038
{3.000}
4V Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tayla BONHAM (12G)
(AUS20041014)
3 10 2nd
44.136
{3.131}
2nd
43.679
{3.129}
3rd
43.641
{3.109}
3rd
43.506
{3.128}
155 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyler IKE
(AUS20040922)
4 19 4th
47.117
{3.020}
5th
45.575
{3.083}
5th
45.514
{3.138}
5th
46.201
{3.144}
181 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Oscar BENNETT (11B)
(AUS20050121)
5 19 5th
47.170
{3.169}
4th
45.120
{3.000}
4th
45.284
{3.000}
6th
47.684
{3.034}
229 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Harrison SPROAT (11B)
(AUS20050728)
6 25 8th
52.433
{3.142}
7th
47.170
{3.282}
6th
45.848
{3.231}
4th
45.856
{3.099}
68 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jasper IKE
(AUS20040922)
7 28 7th
51.366
{3.100}
6th
46.284
{3.202}
7th
47.512
{3.222}
8th
51.716
{3.214}
165 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Rory PELUSO (10B)
(AUS20060121)
8 29 6th
49.219
{3.291}
8th
47.649
{3.261}
8th
47.806
{3.291}
7th
47.927
{3.393}

13 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
39 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ben METCALF
(AUS20030213)
1 5 1st
43.424
{3.041}
1st
43.499
{3.000}
1st
42.581
{3.000}
2nd
42.137
{3.007}
88 Bendigo BMX Club VIC Meleia HOBBS (13G)
(AUS20030607)
2 8 3rd
44.664
{3.021}
2nd
43.783
{3.020}
2nd
43.119
{3.014}
1st
41.631
{3.000}
4VSS Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jake BONHAM
(AUS20041014)
3 11 2nd
44.054
{3.000}
3rd
45.493
{3.036}
3rd
44.589
{3.059}
3rd
44.517
{3.080}
42 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Katrina BENNETT (13G)
(AUS19740605)
4 17 4th
50.256
{3.403}
4th
48.896
{3.403}
4th
48.563
{3.325}
5th
49.183
{3.358}
138 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Zali BENNETT (13G)
(AUS20030910)
5 19 5th
52.497
{3.409}
5th
55.030
{3.345}
5th
49.650
{3.457}
4th
48.089
{3.375}

12-13 Novice (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
58 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Connor SIGNORELLI
(AUS20031020)
1 4 1st
49.467
{3.000}
1st
49.354
{3.000}
1st
50.269
{3.000}
1st
50.255
{3.000}
3A Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Evan FERENTINOS
(AUS20030427)
2 8 2nd
54.285
{3.188}
2nd
53.588
{3.223}
2nd
52.397
{3.272}
2nd
53.828
{3.269}
1 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Vicki TSOULIAS 3 12 3rd
56.344
{3.337}
3rd
57.110
{3.189}
3rd
55.210
{3.305}
3rd
55.793
{3.177}

14+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jaydn COLENSO
(AUS19991119)
1 6 3rd
38.092
{3.000}
1st
36.664
{3.000}
1st
36.688
{3.000}
1st
36.947
{3.000}
44 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Christian ROBERTSON-EDGAR
(AUS20010206)
2 8 1st
36.846
{3.080}
3rd
37.958
{3.087}
2nd
37.196
{3.110}
2nd
37.133
{3.063}
144 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Brendan CROMBIE
(AUS19970731)
3 10 2nd
37.221
{3.132}
2nd
37.365
{3.103}
3rd
38.089
{3.261}
3rd
37.909
{3.232}
26 Knox BMX Club VIC Benjamin RAMAGE
(AUS19980526)
4 16 4th
39.335
{3.139}
4th
38.841
{3.084}
4th
38.253
{3.092}
4th
39.787
{3.138}
144 Frankston BMX Club VIC Tom SLANEY
(AUS20010217)
5 20 5th
40.000
5th
39.000
5th
39.000
5th
40.000

30+ Men (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
131 Knox BMX Club VIC Michael HERCEG
(AUS19820308)
1st
39.212
{3.008}
- 5 2nd
38.352
{3.038}
2nd
38.927
{3.030}
1st
41.481
{3.000}
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jonathan COLENSO
(AUS19700622)
2nd
40.107
{3.036}
- 8 3rd
46.612
{3.015}
3rd
39.748
{3.023}
2nd
44.658
{3.036}
135 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tim CHADD
(AUS19811210)
3rd
40.857
{3.113}
- 8 3rd
40.260
{3.109}
1st
40.784
{3.208}
4th
50.209
{3.006}
93 Frankston BMX Club VIC Scott BURGESS
(AUS19750723)
4th
41.092
{3.131}
- 10 4th
41.471
{3.221}
4th
41.311
{3.191}
2nd
40.893
{3.025}
152 South Eastern BMX Club VIC Geoffrey BORRELL
(AUS19680331)
5th
43.251
{3.110}
- 6 2nd
44.334
{3.000}
3rd
45.963
{3.000}
1st
40.711
{3.000}
56 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Peter WASYLKOWSKI
(AUS19670131)
6th
45.262
{3.000}
- 6 1st
40.705
{3.044}
2nd
45.657
{3.003}
3rd
48.649
{3.020}
22 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jason HAM
(AUS19710504)
7th
54.236
{3.249}
- 12 5th
47.657
{3.254}
4th
47.937
{3.195}
3rd
46.643
{3.058}
39 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Craig GRAHAM
(AUS19760323)
8th
59.816
{3.046}
- 6 1st
37.650
{3.000}
1st
38.534
{3.000}
4th
47.518
{3.451}
51 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Robert SYMMONS
(AUS19640901)
DNS-B
DNS
- 14 4th
51.267
{3.446}
5th
47.770
{3.393}
5th
47.523
{3.090}

Top of Report