End of Report

Lilydale vs PO - Round 4

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Jul/2015 14:51:50

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 55

Total Riders = 55

Mini Wheelers (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
29 Knox BMX Club VIC Arie KEYZER
(AUS20111205)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
MW Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Indiana KRSEVAN - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 Sprockets (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
21 BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Levi BROWN
(AUS20110224)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
130 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jesse CHADWICK
(AUS20100529)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
155 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Jake FISHER
(AUS20101206)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
154 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Owen MURPHY
(AUS20100317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

6 Sprockets (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
7 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Harvey BILLINGE
(AUS20090218)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
58 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Max BONHAM
(AUS20090127)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
251 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Declan THORPE
(AUS20090301)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
27 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Max WEBSTER
(AUS20090306)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprockets (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Wyatt BIGNELL
(AUS20081125)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
24 BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Jabe BROWN
(AUS20080723)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
71 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ryder CHADD
(AUS20080228)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
424 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Charlie FISHER
(AUS20080115)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
346 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jasper GRAHAM
(AUS20080317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
101 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Marlin KLEIN
(AUS20080408)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
410 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Tarni RALIS
(AUS20080206)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
418 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Ryder ROSTRON
(AUS20080514)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
401 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Ava SPROAT
(AUS20081208)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Boys (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
125 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Nataniel URBEN DI GIAIMO
(AUS20070521)
1 4 1st
47.413
{2.890}
1st
48.189
{2.961}
1st
47.813
{2.900}
1st
47.226
{2.908}
390 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyson KRSEVAN
(AUS20070925)
2 9 2nd
51.281
{2.984}
3rd
51.249
{3.029}
2nd
50.221
{2.990}
2nd
50.509
{3.067}
44 BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Zac BROWN
(AUS20070629)
3 11 3rd
51.774
{2.993}
2nd
50.900
{3.056}
3rd
50.932
{3.058}
3rd
52.857
{3.059}
165 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Xavier BENNETT
(AUS20071002)
4 16 4th
51.859
{3.071}
4th
52.703
{3.114}
4th
51.343
{3.027}
4th
53.075
{3.295}
95 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Oscar HENRY
(AUS20071011)
5 20 5th
53.561
5th
54.345
5th
53.956
5th
54.367
406 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Brody MURPHY
(AUS20070519)
6 24 6th
55.487
{3.389}
6th
56.355
{3.451}
6th
56.628
{3.287}
6th
55.797
{3.345}

8-9 Novice (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
436 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Micah THORPE
(AUS20060906)
1 6 2nd
54.997
{3.064}
2nd
52.987
{3.048}
1st
55.053
{3.104}
1st
53.799
{3.105}
476 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Maxwell PHELAN
(AUS20070511)
2 6 1st
52.770
{3.005}
1st
52.933
{3.059}
2nd
57.542
{3.047}
2nd
53.809
{3.122}
427 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Michael BOHUSLAV
(AUS20071018)
3 12 3rd
1:00.7420
{3.435}
3rd
1:03.8720
{3.362}
3rd
1:05.7170
{3.613}
3rd
1:05.4870
{3.371}

12 Boys (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
65 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Samuel PAXTON
(AUS20030308)
1st
41.433
{2.652}
- 3 1st
43.641
{2.667}
1st
41.853
{2.658}
1st
42.312
{2.655}
204 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jake BONHAM (11B)
(AUS20041014)
2nd
43.638
{2.650}
- 4 1st
44.540
{2.626}
2nd
44.112
{2.591}
1st
44.562
{2.661}
58 Knox BMX Club VIC Nate KEYZER (11B)
(AUS20070630)
3rd
44.453
{2.846}
- 6 3rd
45.565
{2.823}
1st
44.031
{2.798}
2nd
46.521
{2.797}
391 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ben METCALF
(AUS20030213)
4th
44.767
{2.757}
- 10 4th
46.212
{2.724}
4th
46.009
{2.746}
2nd
43.573
{2.816}
4V Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tayla BONHAM (11B)
(AUS20041014)
5th
45.580
{2.742}
- 10 3rd
45.930
{2.798}
3rd
45.047
{2.756}
4th
45.139
{2.804}
7VSS Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Oscar BENNETT (10B)
(AUS20050121)
6th
45.595
{2.739}
- 7 2nd
45.152
{2.757}
2nd
44.712
{2.717}
3rd
45.135
{2.741}
1A Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Mia WEBSTER (11B)
(AUS20060426)
7th
46.701
{2.798}
- 11 2nd
45.122
{2.836}
3rd
45.183
{2.807}
6th
1:06.7800
{2.861}
326 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Dane CHADWICK (11B)
(AUS20070313)
8th
47.510
{2.994}
- 12 5th
47.450
{2.973}
4th
46.545
{2.948}
3rd
46.567
{2.927}
155 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyler IKE (11B)
(AUS20040922)
1st-B
47.136
{2.834}
- 15 5th
49.935
{2.923}
5th
48.665
{2.971}
5th
50.533
{2.838}
182 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Emerald BLYTH (9B)
(AUS20060215)
2nd-B
47.328
{2.882}
- 13 4th
48.147
{2.958}
5th
47.349
{2.978}
4th
48.397
{2.960}
366 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Lucas MELBOURNE (11B)
(AUS20040720)
3rd-B
48.818
{3.071}
- 17 6th
51.307
{3.012}
6th
49.979
{3.007}
5th
48.250
{2.943}
68 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jasper IKE (11B)
(AUS20040922)
4th-B
49.532
{2.901}
- 18 6th
51.685
{2.984}
6th
51.067
{3.003}
6th
51.639
{2.934}

12-13 Novice (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
243 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Cobie RALIS (1011N)
(AUS20050818)
1 12 2nd
48.905
{3.198}
6th
53.265
{3.073}
1st
49.397
{3.119}
3rd
51.484
{3.109}
175 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ethan BOOTH
(AUS20030922)
2 13 4th
51.249
{2.895}
3rd
51.307
{2.885}
2nd
50.789
{2.942}
4th
52.479
{2.850}
229 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Harrison SPROAT (1011N)
(AUS20050728)
3 14 3rd
50.311
{2.963}
2nd
50.289
{2.940}
4th
51.222
{2.960}
5th
53.005
{2.999}
170 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Jack FALKINGHAM (1011N)
(AUS20051118)
4 16 6th
56.065
{3.157}
4th
51.709
{3.082}
5th
52.108
{3.149}
1st
49.819
{3.071}
120 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Toby WAGHORN (1011N)
(AUS20040808)
5 17 7th
57.398
{3.104}
5th
52.040
{3.050}
3rd
50.926
{3.030}
2nd
51.001
{2.828}
15 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Lachlan REYNOLDS (1011N)
(AUS20040315)
6 18 1st
48.325
1st
49.198
DNS:8 DNS:8
3 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Benjamin BARKER (1011N)
(AUS20051118)
7 24 5th
53.698
{3.153}
7th
54.223
{3.243}
6th
54.240
{3.105}
6th
54.133
{3.106}

30+ Men (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
58 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Steve BORG
(AUS19680707)
1 4 1st
38.813
{2.664}
1st
44.994
{2.608}
1st
39.500
{2.573}
1st
41.050
{2.676}
51 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Marcus BLYTH
(AUS19710709)
2 13 3rd
42.383
{2.800}
4th
48.089
{2.814}
3rd
42.250
{2.818}
3rd
44.382
{2.752}
21 BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Dale BROWN
(AUS19800828)
3 14 2nd
41.766
{2.489}
2nd
45.293
{3.195}
8th
53.018
{2.587}
2nd
43.262
{2.524}
22 Eastfield BMX Club VIC Derek HARRIS
(AUS19670628)
4 15 5th
43.105
{2.636}
3rd
47.459
{2.608}
2nd
41.387
{2.577}
5th
46.322
{2.559}
113 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Glenn PHELAN
(AUS19711209)
5 17 4th
43.012
{2.795}
5th
49.200
{2.782}
4th
42.978
{2.760}
4th
44.765
{2.760}
93 Frankston BMX Club VIC Scott BURGESS (RR)
(AUS19750723)
6 24 6th
44.098
6th
50.578
6th
45.753
6th
46.678
47 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Steve RALIS
(AUS19760111)
7 27 8th
45.234
7th
51.789
5th
43.678
7th
47.078
{2.769}
18 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ian MCLEAN (RR)
(AUS19660718)
8 30 7th
44.818
{2.927}
8th
1:00.6790
{2.938}
7th
46.190
{2.878}
8th
48.639
{2.961}

Top of Report