End of Report

POP Fun Clubby 28th November 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Nov/2015 20:33:23

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 46

Total Riders = 46

Mini Wheelers (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
109 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Indianna KRSEVAN
(AUS20110706)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
XXX Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jackson REDENBACH - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
987 Club Unknown ? Lucas STURZAKER - - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

5 Sprockets (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
44 BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Jackson BROWN (U5Spr)
(AUS20110211)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
130 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jesse CHADWICK
(AUS20100529)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
265 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyler HABEL
(AUS20100521)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
214 Knox BMX Club VIC Lachie SCHAFTER (U5Spr)
(AUS20111102)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
183 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC James TAYLOR (U5Spr)
(AUS20110530)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

7 Sprockets (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
346 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jasper GRAHAM
(AUS20080317)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
511 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Hamish KLOPFER
(AUS20080125)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
85 Knox BMX Club VIC Reegan SCHAFTER (6Spr)
(AUS20090815)
- - Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000
Finish
0.000

8 Boys (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
165 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Xavier BENNETT
(AUS20071002)
1 4 1st
47.494
{3.089}
1st
47.851
{3.030}
1st
47.728
{3.037}
1st
49.698
{3.022}
399 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyson KRSEVAN
(AUS20070925)
2 8 2nd
48.354
{3.113}
2nd
49.019
{2.942}
2nd
48.448
{3.064}
2nd
50.152
{2.994}
95 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Oscar HENRY
(AUS20071011)
3 12 3rd
51.138
{3.158}
3rd
51.655
{3.200}
3rd
50.720
{3.159}
3rd
51.416
{3.216}

10 Boys (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
181 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Oscar BENNETT
(AUS20050121)
1 5 1st
43.581
{2.675}
1st
43.457
{2.815}
1st
43.749
{2.704}
2nd
44.590
{2.714}
108 Knox BMX Club VIC Kye TORMAY (9B)
(AUS20061207)
2 7 2nd
44.894
{2.727}
2nd
44.330
{2.746}
2nd
44.392
{2.717}
1st
44.449
{2.970}
326 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Dane CHADWICK
(AUS20070313)
3 14 4th
45.373
{2.979}
3rd
44.940
{2.996}
4th
44.996
{2.991}
3rd
45.172
{2.973}
137 Knox BMX Club VIC Trey MORRELL (9B)
(AUS20071027)
4 14 3rd
45.149
{2.831}
4th
45.688
{2.905}
3rd
44.817
{2.893}
4th
45.266
{2.879}
160 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Rory PELUSO (9B)
(AUS20060121)
5 20 5th
48.587
{3.009}
5th
49.023
{3.081}
5th
49.895
{3.134}
5th
49.748
{3.247}

10-11 Novice (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
208 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tongxin (Bobby) DONG
(AUS20041022)
1 4 1st
50.523
{3.087}
1st
52.851
{3.077}
1st
50.379
{3.070}
1st
51.815
{3.159}
516 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Anthony TSOULIAS (89N)
(AUS20070723)
2 8 2nd
53.042
{3.111}
2nd
54.886
{3.089}
2nd
52.000
{3.189}
2nd
54.076
{3.108}
1 Club Unknown ? Samuel PILLOT 3 12 3rd
55.242
{3.134}
3rd
55.418
{3.181}
3rd
53.712
{3.173}
3rd
54.881
{3.136}
95 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Harry JONES (89N)
(AUS20060501)
4 16 4th
1:02.933
{3.702}
4th
1:04.820
{3.824}
4th
1:04.019
{3.837}
4th
1:07.818
{3.978}

12 Girls (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
76 Wyndham Warriors BMX Club VIC Sienna RICHMOND (8G)
(AUS20070222)
1 4 1st
48.245
{2.917}
1st
48.579
{3.049}
1st
48.662
{2.963}
1st
48.394
{3.104}
42 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Katrina BENNETT (30W)
(AUS19740605)
2 8 2nd
49.136
{2.920}
2nd
49.157
{3.021}
2nd
49.299
{2.986}
2nd
49.142
{2.908}
96 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tiarna GRAHAM
(AUS20030616)
3 12 3rd
51.112
{2.972}
3rd
52.001
{2.970}
3rd
52.306
{2.987}
3rd
53.470
{3.043}
8A Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Madeline REDENBACH (8G)
(AUS20070119)
4 16 4th
58.075
{3.289}
4th
1:00.244
{3.336}
4th
1:02.816
{3.501}
4th
1:03.820
{3.465}

13 Boys (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3V Eastfield BMX Club VIC Fletcher ROBERTSON-EDGAR
(AUS20020625)
1st
38.722
{2.588}
- 3 1st
40.180
{2.591}
1st
37.735
{2.525}
1st
38.336
{2.562}
25 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jake SEEBER (12B)
(AUS20030506)
2nd
39.736
{2.660}
- 5 1st
40.205
{2.657}
2nd
38.810
{2.596}
2nd
41.244
{2.669}
35 Knox BMX Club VIC Kyal WALDRON (12B)
(AUS20030204)
3rd
42.386
{2.728}
- 6 2nd
43.541
{2.732}
1st
41.754
{2.738}
3rd
44.117
{2.823}
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jesse COLENSO
(AUS20020320)
4th
42.817
{2.815}
- 5 2nd
41.923
{2.693}
2nd
42.712
{2.731}
1st
41.918
{2.729}
39 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ben METCALF (12B)
(AUS20030213)
5th
42.833
{2.770}
- 8 3rd
45.242
{2.771}
3rd
43.715
{2.707}
2nd
43.372
{2.731}
155 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tyler IKE (11B)
(AUS20040922)
6th
47.751
{2.985}
- 11 3rd
48.890
{2.892}
5th
48.832
{2.945}
3rd
48.903
{2.929}
50 Sunbury BMX Club VIC Luca MASON-WEBER (11B)
(AUS20040731)
7th
48.103
{3.046}
- 11 4th
46.739
{3.079}
3rd
47.607
{3.086}
4th
48.984
{3.008}
68 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jasper IKE (11B)
(AUS20040922)
8th
55.834
{3.077}
- 12 4th
54.274
{2.992}
4th
51.708
{2.914}
4th
53.726
{2.983}
175 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ethan BOOTH (12B)
(AUS20030922)
1st-B
47.529
{2.783}
- 14 5th
48.998
{2.927}
4th
47.821
{2.823}
5th
51.408
{2.890}

14+ Men (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
27 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Tim SEEBER (30M)
(AUS19691104)
1 8 2nd
38.231
{2.535}
2nd
38.847
{2.556}
3rd
40.127
{2.554}
1st
38.663
{2.601}
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jaydn COLENSO
(AUS19991119)
2 11 1st
37.292
{2.538}
1st
36.497
{2.481}
1st
39.127
{2.572}
DNS:8
26 Knox BMX Club VIC Benjamin RAMAGE
(AUS19980526)
3 12 3rd
38.824
{2.632}
3rd
39.290
{2.613}
4th
40.155
{2.865}
2nd
38.893
{2.650}
79 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Jonathan COLENSO (30M)
(AUS19700622)
4 18 4th
39.618
{2.628}
4th
39.611
{2.546}
2nd
39.553
{2.576}
DNS:8
82 Knox BMX Club VIC Paul REDENBACH (30M) 5 21 5th
40.960
{2.789}
5th
58.076
{2.692}
DNS:8 3rd
1:34.383

Retro Racing (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
44 BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc. VIC Russell BROWN
(AUS19790517)
1 4 1st
43.617
{2.649}
1st
42.752
{2.858}
1st
41.326
{2.688}
1st
40.822
{2.647}
50 Sunbury BMX Club VIC Trevor WEBER
(AUS19721114)
2 8 2nd
44.362
{2.505}
2nd
43.016
{2.760}
2nd
43.698
{2.622}
2nd
40.980
{2.680}
101 Lilydale BMX Club VIC Layne RICHES
(AUS19811124)
3 13 3rd
44.971
{2.926}
4th
45.736
{2.811}
3rd
43.898
{2.518}
3rd
41.249
{2.569}
18 Park Orchards BMX Club VIC Ian MCLEAN
(AUS19660718)
4 15 4th
45.442
{2.802}
3rd
45.032
{2.953}
4th
44.774
{2.828}
4th
44.697
{2.840}
31 Knox BMX Club VIC Adam MOULES
(AUS19710328)
5 20 5th
49.996
{2.987}
5th
52.120
{2.925}
5th
51.006
{3.024}
5th
49.873
{3.055}

Top of Report