End of Report

PO vs Lilydale - Round 2

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Jun/2015 19:16:42

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 106

Total Riders = 105

Mini Wheelers (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
XXX Act Bmx Association ACT James BUSSELL
(AUS20120503)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
29 Act Bmx Association ACT Arie KEYZER
(AUS20111205)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
184 Act Bmx Association ACT Joey ROGERS
(AUS20120717)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish

5 Sprockets (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
38 Act Bmx Association ACT Finn BURGESS - - Finish Finish Finish Finish
130 Act Bmx Association ACT Jesse CHADWICK
(AUS20100529)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
155 Act Bmx Association ACT Jake FISHER
(AUS20101206)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
265 Act Bmx Association ACT Tyler HABEL
(AUS20100521)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
154 Act Bmx Association ACT Owen MURPHY
(AUS20100317)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
31 Act Bmx Association ACT Ryan PAYET
(AUS20100831)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
47 Act Bmx Association ACT Sunny ROGERS
(AUS20101017)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish

6 Sprockets (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
XXX Park Orchards VIC Harvey BILLINGE - - Finish Finish Finish Finish
58 Act Bmx Association ACT Max BONHAM
(AUS20090127)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
233 Act Bmx Association ACT Ryder HAM
(AUS20090727)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
251 Act Bmx Association ACT Declan THORPE
(AUS20090301)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
63 Act Bmx Association ACT Max WEBSTER
(AUS20090306)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish

7 Sprockets (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
28 Act Bmx Association ACT Wyatt BIGNELL
(AUS20081125)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
71 Act Bmx Association ACT Ryder CHADD
(AUS20080228)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
195 Act Bmx Association ACT Harry FALLON
(AUS20080111)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
424 Act Bmx Association ACT Charlie FISHER
(AUS20080115)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
346 Act Bmx Association ACT Jasper GRAHAM
(AUS20080317)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
240 Act Bmx Association ACT Annika HALL
(AUS20081229)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
888 Act Bmx Association ACT Lokesh JENSEN - - Finish Finish Finish Finish
101 Act Bmx Association ACT Marlin KLEIN
(AUS20080408)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
410 Act Bmx Association ACT Tarni RALIS
(AUS20080206)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
423 Act Bmx Association ACT Jack RITCHIE
(AUS20081110)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
134 Act Bmx Association ACT Shayla ROGERS
(AUS20081031)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
418 Act Bmx Association ACT Ryder ROSTRON
(AUS20080514)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish
401 Act Bmx Association ACT Ava SPROAT
(AUS20081208)
- - Finish Finish Finish Finish

Retro Racing (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
583 Act Bmx Association ACT Steve BORG
(AUS19680707)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
30 Act Bmx Association ACT Layne RICHES
(AUS19811124)
2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
75 Act Bmx Association ACT Neale SEARLE
(AUS19661009)
3rd - 8 3rd 4th 1st
2 Act Bmx Association ACT Paul KNOX
(AUS19670626)
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
53 Act Bmx Association ACT John MAFRICI
(AUS19660705)
5th - 10 4th 2nd 4th
18 Act Bmx Association ACT Tom POLKINGHORNE 6th - 8 2nd 1st 5th
21 Act Bmx Association ACT Nick SEARLE
(AUS19960819)
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
67 Act Bmx Association ACT Peter WASYLKOWSKI
(AUS19670131)
8th - 10 4th 4th 2nd
38 Act Bmx Association ACT Scott BURGESS
(AUS19750723)
1st-B - 20 7th DNF:7 6th
18 Act Bmx Association ACT Ian MCLEAN
(AUS19660718)
2nd-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
57 Act Bmx Association ACT Stuart MARSHALL
(AUS19811001)
3rd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
31 Act Bmx Association ACT Adam MOULES
(AUS19710328)
4th-B - 19 7th 5th 7th
27 Act Bmx Association ACT Shaun GOODEN
(AUS19690424)
5th-B - 20 6th 7th 7th
65 Act Bmx Association ACT Donald DAVIDSON
(AUS19730327)
6th-B - 18 5th DNF:7 6th

8 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
154 Act Bmx Association ACT Blake MAY
(AUS20070510)
1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
326 Act Bmx Association ACT Dane CHADWICK
(AUS20070313)
2 13 7th 2nd 2nd 2nd
85 Act Bmx Association ACT Tessa SIMPSON
(AUS20070322)
3 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
125 Act Bmx Association ACT Nataniel URBEN DI GIAIMO
(AUS20070521)
4 16 2nd 6th 3rd 5th
399 Act Bmx Association ACT Tyson KRSEVAN
(AUS20070925)
5 17 3rd 3rd 7th 4th
95 Act Bmx Association ACT Oscar HENRY
(AUS20071011)
6 22 5th 5th 5th 7th
165 Act Bmx Association ACT Xavier BENNETT
(AUS20071002)
7 25 6th 7th 6th 6th

8-9 Novice (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
476 Act Bmx Association ACT Maxwell PHELAN
(AUS20070511)
1 5 1st 1st 1st 2nd
436 Act Bmx Association ACT Micah THORPE
(AUS20060906)
2 7 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st
390 Act Bmx Association ACT Dusty KENT
(AUS20071003)
3 14 3rd 3rd 3rd DNF:5
406 Act Bmx Association ACT Brody MURPHY
(AUS20070519)
4 15 4th 4th 4th 3rd
427 Act Bmx Association ACT Michael BOHUSLAV
(AUS20071018)
5 19 5th 5th 5th 4th

10 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
8A Act Bmx Association ACT Bella MAY
(AUS20051101)
1 5 1st 2nd 1st 1st
181 Act Bmx Association ACT Oscar BENNETT
(AUS20050121)
2 7 2nd 1st 2nd 2nd
8A Act Bmx Association ACT Mia WEBSTER
(AUS20060426)
3 14 5th 3rd 3rd 3rd
184 Act Bmx Association ACT Kasper ROGERS (9B)
(AUS20061106)
4 15 3rd 4th 4th 4th
182 Act Bmx Association ACT Emerald BLYTH (9B)
(AUS20060215)
5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
84 Act Bmx Association ACT Noah HALL
(AUS20050825)
6 25 6th 6th 7th 6th
432 Act Bmx Association ACT Felix BURGESS
(AUS20050601)
7 28 7th 7th 6th DNS:8

11 Boys (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
204 Act Bmx Association ACT Jake BONHAM
(AUS20041014)
1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
58 Act Bmx Association ACT Nate KEYZER
(AUS20070630)
2 8 1st 2nd 2nd 3rd
4V Act Bmx Association ACT Tayla BONHAM (11G)
(AUS20041014)
3 11 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd
155 Act Bmx Association ACT Tyler IKE
(AUS20040922)
4 18 4th 4th 5th 5th
68 Act Bmx Association ACT Jasper IKE
(AUS20040922)
5 19 6th 5th 4th 4th
138 Act Bmx Association ACT Zali BENNETT (12G)
(AUS20030910)
6 29 5th DNS:8 DNS:8 DNS:8

10-11 Novice (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
244 Act Bmx Association ACT Connor FALLON
(AUS20050303)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
243 Act Bmx Association ACT Cobie RALIS
(AUS20050818)
2nd - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
170 Act Bmx Association ACT Jack FALKINGHAM
(AUS20051118)
3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
229 Act Bmx Association ACT Harrison SPROAT
(AUS20050728)
4th - 4 1st 1st 2nd
120 Act Bmx Association ACT Toby WAGHORN
(AUS20040808)
5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
366 Act Bmx Association ACT Lucas MELBOURNE
(AUS20040720)
6th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
240 Act Bmx Association ACT Noah FOX
(AUS20050521)
7th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
396 Act Bmx Association ACT Nina DUBOS
(AUS20050316)
8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
0 Act Bmx Association ACT Tongxin (Bobby) DONG
(AUS20041022)
1st-B - 14 4th 5th 5th

12 Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
151 Act Bmx Association ACT Byron BLYTH
(AUS20030117)
1 5 1st 1st 2nd 1st
65 Act Bmx Association ACT Samuel PAXTON
(AUS20030308)
2 6 1st 2nd 1st 2nd
39 Act Bmx Association ACT Ben METCALF
(AUS20030213)
3 14 4th 3rd 4th 3rd
91 Act Bmx Association ACT Mitchell SNOWBALL
(AUS20031105)
4 15 3rd 5th 3rd 4th
167 Act Bmx Association ACT Joel EATON
(AUS20030326)
5 19 5th 4th 5th 5th

13 Boys (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
49 Act Bmx Association ACT Jasmin WRAY
(AUS20020213)
1 6 1st 1st 1st 3rd
79 Act Bmx Association ACT Jesse COLENSO
(AUS20020320)
2 10 3rd 3rd 3rd 1st
42 Act Bmx Association ACT Hannah WASYLKOWSKI
(AUS20010207)
3 10 2nd 2nd 2nd 4th
4A Act Bmx Association ACT Vanessa GOODEN
(AUS20020920)
4 14 4th 4th 4th 2nd

30+ Men (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
49 Act Bmx Association ACT Jim SULTANA
(AUS19720813)
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
79 Act Bmx Association ACT Jonathan COLENSO
(AUS19700622)
2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
39 Act Bmx Association ACT Craig GRAHAM
(AUS19760323)
3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
152 Act Bmx Association ACT Geoffrey BORRELL
(AUS19680331)
4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
30 Act Bmx Association ACT Chris CORMACK
(AUS19690428)
5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
51 Act Bmx Association ACT Marcus BLYTH
(AUS19710709)
6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
84 Act Bmx Association ACT Jason HALL
(AUS19800822)
7th - 7 1st 4th 2nd
47 Act Bmx Association ACT Steve RALIS
(AUS19760111)
8th - 13 5th 4th 4th
41 Act Bmx Association ACT Steve BORG
(AUS19680707)
1st-B - 19 3rd DNS:8 DNS:8
32 Act Bmx Association ACT Ross EATON
(AUS19781017)
2nd-B - 15 5th 5th 5th

14+ Men (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
19 Act Bmx Association ACT Taylor DAVIS
(AUS19950411)
1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
79 Act Bmx Association ACT Jaydn COLENSO
(AUS19991119)
2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
31 Act Bmx Association ACT Connor JOY
(AUS19970620)
3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
84 Act Bmx Association ACT Jordyn DAVIS
(AUS19980720)
4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
41 Act Bmx Association ACT Flynn COOPER
(AUS20030205)
5th - 14 5th 4th 5th
144 Act Bmx Association ACT Brendan CROMBIE
(AUS19970731)
6th - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
157 Act Bmx Association ACT Jack O'CONNOR
(AUS20020418)
7th - 8 3rd 4th 1st
80 Act Bmx Association ACT Harry CORMACK
(AUS20000330)
8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
323 Act Bmx Association ACT Dane VAN LAEREN
(AUS20000414)
1st-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
35 Act Bmx Association ACT Kyal WALDRON
(AUS20030204)
2nd-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
W7 Act Bmx Association ACT Flynn HEDLEY
(AUS20030716)
3rd-B - 15 4th 5th 6th

Top of Report